noviembre 27, 2021

Ascenso Show

Toda la información del ascenso

colegiales
jjurquiza
uaiurquiza
cadu
comunicaciones
losandes
villasancarlos
canuelas
depmerlo
sacachispas
acassuso
fenix
sanmiguel
argquilmes
flandria
talleresre
armenio

MERCADO DE PASES

ALTAS: ESTEBAN PIPINO, RODRIGO PEPE (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), NICOLAS ANGELLOTTI (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), JORGE FERRERO (BARRACAS CENTRAL), NICOLÁS MINICI (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), DANIEL SILVANI (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), JAVIER ROSSI (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA).

 BAJAS: FRANCO CABALLERO (FLANDRIA), LUCAS MEDINA (ATLANTA), FRANCO GALLINI (COLEGIALES), MARCELO TINARI (DEPORTIVO MERLO), RODRIGO GODOY (DEPORTIVO MERLO), CHRISTIAN MORENO, ENZO RITACCO, JULIÁN SIMÓN.

ALTAS:

BAJAS: NICOLAS ANGELLOTTI (ACASSUSO), DIEGO MOLINA (EXCURSIONISTAS), EZEQUIEL VICENTE (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

ALTAS: DAVID SUELDO (REAL PILAR FC), BLAS TAPPARELLO (BERAZATEGUI), TOMÁS ÁLVAREZ (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), LUCIANO CARIAGA (DOCK SUD), AUGUSTO VANTOMME (SACACHISPAS F.C), FEDERICO GAY (COMUNICACIONES).

BAJAS: BRANKO DE TELLERÍA, MARCOS MACCHIONE (ITUZAINGO), GERMÁN MENDOZA, MAYCO RIVERA, GASTÓN BRAMBATTI (DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL), FRANCO QUINTEROS (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

ALTAS: ARTURO ORDANO (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), FRANCO TOLOZA (FERRO CARRIL OESTE), ENZO SERRANO (ESTUDIANTES), FEDERICO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCO GALLINI (ACASSUSO).

BAJAS: EMMANUEL CARREIRA, AGUSTÍN FIGUEROA, FRANCO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS PIÑEYRO -DT-, SEBASTIÁN SAAVEDRA -DT-, FRANCO GRILLO, GASTÓN PARÍS, NICOLÁS BARBEIRA, LUCAS GONZÁLEZ, LUCAS ANGELINI (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), FACUNDO STABLE (BARRACAS CENTRAL).

ALTAS: JORGE VIVALDO -DT-, RODRIGO AYALA (SPORTIVO PEÑAROL (SAN JUAN)), LUCAS REYNOSO (J.J. URQUIZA), LEANDRO DE BÓRTOLI (DOCK SUD), NICOLÁS NOBILE (J.J. URQUIZA), RODRIGO ACOSTA (ALMIRANTE BROWN), LEONEL GIGLI (ALMIRANTE BROWN), ÁLVARO LIMA (DEPORTIVO MAIPU (MENDOZA)), ÁNGEL LUNA (ITUZAINGÓ).

BAJAS: MARCELO FRANCHINI -DT-, MAXIMILIANO BADELL (VILLA SAN CARLOS), PABLO VILLALBA FRETES, HERNÁN RUQUET, FERNANDO OTAROLA (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)), LEANDRO LUGARZO (LOS ANDES), NAHUEL PEREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ZÁRATE, FEDERICO GAY (CAÑUELAS F.C), RODRIGO IZCO, TOMÁS ASPREA (BELGRANO (CÓRDOBA)), FACUNDO PUMPIDO (TEMPERLEY).

ALTAS: CARLOS MARQUES SEMEAO, CLAUDIO FRANCÉS, NICOLÁS HASSAN ALE, MARTÍN HERCEG.

BAJAS: FRANCO TISERA (FLANDRIA), ARTURO ORDANO (COLEGIALES), DAMIÁN LÓPEZ SAMANIEGO, BRAIAN CEBALLOS (LUJAN), MATÍAS PENELA (REAL PILAR FC).

altas: Matías Conti, Sergio Geldstein -DT- (VICTORIANO ARENAS), Ángel Stringa (ITUZAINGO), Pablo Cabral (ITUZAINGO), Gabriel Seijas (ITUZAINGO), Brian Risso Patrón (ITUZAINGO).

BAJAS: Santiago Gómez (ALMIRANTE BROWN), Tomás Álvarez (CAÑUELAS F.C), Christian Manfredi -DT-, Gonzalo Ríos (AGROPECUARIO (CARLOS CASARES)), Luis Rodríguez (ATLAS).

ALTAS: MARCELO TINARI (ACASSUSO), RODRIGO GODOY (ACASSUSO), LUCIO LÓPEZ (J.J. URQUIZA), SEBASTIÁN RUSCULLEDA.

BAJAS: CLEMENTE RODRÍGUEZ, RODRIGO SÁNCHEZ, NÉSTOR GARCÍA (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

ALTAS: FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ (TRISTAN SUAREZ), MILLER MORENO (LUJAN).

BAJAS: IVÁN LESZCZUK (SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)), RODRIGO CAMPANELLI (ATLAS), MARCELO BENÍTEZ (RACING DE CORDOBA), NICOLÁS BARDAGI.

ALTAS: FRANCO TISERA (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)), FRANCO CABALLERO (ACASSUSO), WALTER LUGO (J.J. URQUIZA), ENZO TRINIDAD (ATLANTA), ALEJANDRO CABRAL (BELGRANO (CÓRDOBA)).

BAJAS: FRANCO CHIVILÓ (ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS)).

ALTAS: MAXIMILIANO CASA (CENTRAL NORTE (SALTA)), FEDERICO PRESEDO (ATLANTA).

BAJAS: DIEGO IANIERO, WALTER LUGO (FLANDRIA), FACUNDO MACAROF (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), LUCAS REYNOSO (COMUNICACIONES), NICOLÁS NOBILE (COMUNICACIONES), ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (BROWN (ADROGUE)), MAXIMILIANO BONANNO (DEPORTIVO MORON), RODRIGO CÁSERES (VILLA DALMINE), AGUSTÍN BATTIPIEDI (LOS ANDES), LUCIO LÓPEZ (DEPORTIVO MERLO), MARCOS MORICI (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

ALTAS: LEANDRO LUGARZO (COMUNICACIONES), TOMÁS CASAS (SANTAMARINA (TANDIL)), AGUSTÍN BATTIPIEDI (J.J. URQUIZA), MATÍAS GONZÁLEZ (LANUS), GABRIEL CAÑETE, MATÍAS VERA (LANUS).

BAJAS: FRANCO PEPPINO, LUCIO CHIAPPERO, MARCELO CARDOZO, MÁXIMO LEVI, DANIEL IBÁÑEZ, MATÍAS LINAS, FEDERICO PRADA, ALEJANDRO NORIEGA (TALLERES (R.E.)).

ALTAS: JUAN MERCIER (MITRE (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO)).

BAJAS: GERMÁN OVIEDO (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), GONZALO PAZ (BARRACAS CENTRAL), GONZALO PEDROSA, JEAN ROUSSEAU, LUCAS FERNÁNDEZ, AUGUSTO VANTOMME (CAÑUELAS F.C), GONZALO MINGUILLÓN (SPORTIVO ITALIANO).

ALTAS: LEANDRO CUOMO, GASTÓN DEL CASTILLO, DIEGO CASTAÑEDA.

BAJAS: CÉSAR LAMANNA, KEVIN HOYOS, MATÍAS PERALTA.

ALTAS: IGNACIO RUANO (CHACO FOR EVER), ALEJANDRO NORIEGA (LOS ANDES), GONZALO COZZONI (UAI URQUIZA), JUAN MIRITELLO (REAL PILAR FC), MARTÍN RÍO (RACING CLUB).

BAJAS: FEDERICO ORTIZ LÓPEZ (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), GONZALO VIVANCO (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), AGUSTÍN BRIONES (ALMIRANTE BROWN), EZEQUIEL DONATO, EDUARDO PALAVECINO, JOSÉ LUIS VALDEZ.

ALTAS: ELÍAS FRETES.

BAJAS: GONZALO YORDAN (ESTUDIANTES), GONZALO COZZONI (TALLERES (R.E.)), MATÍAS RAPETTI, IGNACIO PIERCE.

ALTAS: JAVIER SEQUEYRA (HURACAN LAS HERAS (MENDOZA)), NICOLÁS GRASSO (EVERTON (LA PLATA)), MAXIMILIANO BADELL (COMUNICACIONES), MATÍAS SAMANIEGO (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), GABRIEL MANES (DOCK SUD), RAÚL IBERBIA (GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MENDOZA)).

BAJAS: MATÍAS CATENA, NAHUEL LUNA, SIRO RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDRO LUGONES (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), SAMUEL PORTILLO (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), AGUSTÍN PRIDA.