noviembre 27, 2021

Ascenso Show

Toda la información del ascenso

argentinomerlo
docksud
victoriano
smburzaco
atlas
elporvenir
lujan
depespanol
berazategui
excursionistas
spitaliano
claypole
ituzaingo
centralcordoba
leaalem
lamadrid
midland
realpilar
laferrere

MERCADO DE PASES

ALTAS: NÉSTOR FERRARESI -DT- (ITUZAINGO), LUCAS ANGELINI (COLEGIALES), GERMÁN OVIEDO (SACACHISPAS F.C), BRUNO GALEANO (LINIERS), MAXIMILIANO LASO (REAL PILAR FC), FACUNDO MACAROF (J.J. URQUIZA), JAVIER ARIAS (REAL PILAR FC), LUCAS SCIRE (LINIERS).
BAJAS: MARTÍN PERELMAN -DT-, MAXIMILIANO MONTENEGRO (SPORTIVO ITALIANO), OSCAR ALEGRE, CÉSAR CARRANZA, ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), LEANDRO PUIG, NICOLÁS MINICI (ACASSUSO), CRISTIAN MEDINA (SAN TELMO), GASTÓN SCISCI, CARLOS KLETNICKI (EXCURSIONISTAS).

ALTAS: LUCAS SCARNATO (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), LUIS JURCHESEN (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), MATÍAS GAL (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), LUCAS MANSILLA (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), FERNANDO MALDONADO, RODRIGO CAMPANELLI (FENIX), LUIS RODRÍGUEZ (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), ADRIÁN MALDONADO (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), MAURO FRÍAS, FEDERICO MOREIRA, JUAN PAULERENA, GUILLERMO PEDELACQ (SPORTIVO BARRACAS).

BAJAS: FEDERICO ZELLA, AGUSTÍN CAMPI (JUVENTUD UNIDA), GUSTAVO CANEPA, ELÍAS CÓRDOBA (JUVENTUD UNIDA), ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ, LUCAS GÓMEZ, SEBASTIÁN YBARES (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), SEBASTIÁN BORLICHE. BORLICHE.

ALTAS: NAHUEL POMBO (DOCK SUD), JONATHAN SMITH (ITUZAINGO), EMILIANO PASTORIZA (VICTORIANO ARENAS), JUAN ARIAS NAVARRO, NICOLÁS KISSNER (DOCK SUD), NICOLÁS VARELA (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).
BAJAS: MARCELO BARRERA -DT-, ANDRÉS JANTUS (EXCURSIONISTAS), BLAS TAPPARELLO (CAÑUELAS F.C), FRANCO CRISTOFANELLI, ELÍAS GÓMEZ, GUSTAVO TORANZO, MATÍAS CORREA, NAHUEL GÓMEZ, CARLOS SIAIRA, MARCOS ROSETI (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), BRAIAN CHÁVEZ (DOCK SUD), NICOLÁS MADERO, JULIÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARTÍN SERGOLINI, JUAN PABLO OSES, FACUNDO ERRAMUSPE, ARIEL AMARILLO, AARON VARELA. 

ALTAS: NO TIENE
BAJAS: DAMIÁN LEDESMA, JUAN CARLOS LESCANO (INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA), IVÁN ANTÚNEZ (SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS), AARON MONTORI, BRIAN URQUIZA, LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ, MATIAS RECALDE, ALFREDO TREJO, IVÁN FLAMENCO, ALEJANDRO RAIMONDO, GASTÓN TEDESCO, EZEQUIEL MONTERO.

ALTAS: GONZALO RONCONI, PEDRO MUNÉ (LINIERS), BRAIAN BENÍTEZ (SAN TELMO), BRIAN URQUIZA (CENTRO ESPAÑOL), SEBASTIÁN AMAYA (EL PORVENIR), LUCIANO FERNÁNDEZ (LUGANO), PABLO VIELMA (LUGANO), FERNANDO PASQUALE (GENERAL LAMADRID).
BAJAS: GASTÓN CUETO (ITUZAINGO)

ALTAS: GUSTAVO FERNÁNDEZ, GONZALO ROJAS (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO), MARCOS ROSETI (BERAZATEGUI), LEONARDO ROLHEISER, ARIEL SILIMAN, NÉSTOR GARCÍA (DEPORTIVO MERLO), HERNÁN ORTIZ (ALMIRANTE BROWN), EZEQUIEL VICENTE (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), JERÓNIMO CABRAL, FRANCO QUINTEROS (CAÑUELAS F.C).

BAJAS: RODRIGO PEPE (ACASSUSO), GUILLERMO SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO MAIDANA, DAMIÁN GALVÁN, RODRIGO FREITES, OSCAR ACUÑA, RODRIGO FAUST, EMMANUEL ALEGRE, LUCAS SCARNATO (ATLAS), GABRIEL DÍAZ (DOCK SUD), DAVID ORELLANA (DOCK SUD), DAMIÁN VILLALBA (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), ADRIÁN MALDONADO (ATLAS), NICOLÁS VARELA (BERAZATEGUI).

ALTAS: NAHUEL TROXLER (EXCURSIONISTAS), GABRIEL DÍAZ (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), MATÍAS WYSOCKI (EL PORVENIR), FEDERICO MOTTA (GENERAL LAMADRID), GASTÓN MONZÓN (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), BRAIAN CHÁVEZ (BERAZATEGUI), BRIAN VISSER (SANSINENA (GENERAL CERRI)), DAVID ORELLANA (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE).

BAJAS: GABRIEL MANES (VILLA SAN CARLOS), LUCIANO CARIAGA (CAÑUELAS F.C), NAHUEL POMBO (BERAZATEGUI), FEDERICO MAYA, AGUSTÍN CÉSPEDES, HÉCTOR RENTERÍA, MAURO BÁEZ, DAMIÁN ADIN (ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO)), LEANDRO DE BÓRTOLI (COMUNICACIONES), RAFAEL NERIS MARTÍNEZ, MAURICIO TESARE, GABRIEL SAUCEDO, RAMIRO PINTOS, NICOLÁS KISSNER (BERAZATEGUI).

ALTAS: CRISTIAN FERLAUTO -DT- (SPORTIVO BARRACAS), FRANCO MARCHETTI (VILLA DALMINE), GUSTAVO AZCONA, IGNACIO LACHALDE (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), LUCIANO SPATARO.

BAJAS: SEBASTIÁN AMAYA (CLAYPOLE), ALAN BUONOFIGLIO, MAURO BLANCO, GUSTAVO GARCÍA -DT-, EDUARDO VIDACOVICH, ELÍAS SUÁREZ, MATÍAS WYSOCKI (DOCK SUD), FACUNDO GENERO (LUGANO), MATIAS RODRIGUEZ, NICOLÁS MAMBERTI, SERGIO SALOMONE (GENERAL LAMADRID), HUGO TARAZONA (GENERAL LAMADRID).

ALTAS: ANDRÉS JANTUS (BERAZATEGUI), DIEGO MOLINA (ARGENTINO DE QUILMES), MATÍAS ALANIZ, CARLOS KLETNICKI (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).
BAJAS: NAHUEL TROXLER (DOCK SUD), MATÍAS BUDIÑO (QUILMES)

ALTAS: ANDRÉS SIENA (LEANDRO N. ALEM), LEONARDO CELÍN (REAL PILAR FC), LEONARDO DOMÍNGUEZ, DAMIÁN VILLALBA (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), JHOMAR MOLINA GUERRA (MUÑIZ).
BAJAS: MAXIMILIANO ROGOSKI (ARSENAL), GASTÓN MONZÓN (DOCK SUD), FEDERICO ABBRUZZI, RAMIRO MONTENEGRO, OSCAR VELASCO (DEPORTIVO RIESTRA), ARIEL FANTONI, ROMÁN MARTINANGELI, MAXIMILIANO RAIMONDE, JULIÁN QUINTEROS (GENERAL LAMADRID).

ALTAS: JULIÁN QUINTEROS (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ (YUPANQUI), SERGIO SALOMONE (EL PORVENIR), HUGO TARAZONA (EL PORVENIR), TOMÁS POCOVI.
BAJAS:MARTÍN IGLESIAS, PABLO OCAMPO, TOMÁS PAVONE, ADRIÁN CASTRO, NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ, BRIAN ALMEIDA, GASTÓN CALIVA, FEDERICO MOTTA (DOCK SUD), FERNANDO PASQUALE (CLAYPOLE).

ALTAS: MATÍAS DE CICCO -DT-, MARCOS MACCHIONE (CAÑUELAS F.C), ALAN RÍOS, GASTÓN CUETO (CLAYPOLE), NICOLÁS LUGLI.

BAJAS: NÉSTOR FERRARESI -DT- (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), MARIANO CRISTALDO (LEANDRO N. ALEM), JONATHAN SMITH (BERAZATEGUI), ÁNGEL STRINGA (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), PABLO CABRAL (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), GABRIEL SEIJAS (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), BRIAN RISSO PATRÓN (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO).

ALTAS: BRAIAN CEBALLOS (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)).

BAJAS: BRIAN LA TORRE (LEANDRO N. ALEM), JOSHUA ROMERO, OSVALDO RUGGERO -DT-, MILLER MORENO (FENIX).

ALTAS: SANTIAGO LEBUS, NAZARENO FERNÁNDEZ, ELVIO GELMINI (DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO), LAUTARO VILLEGAS (CIPOLLETTI), MATÍAS PENELA (DEFENSORES UNIDOS (ZARATE)).

BAJAS: GERMÁN CHEPPI (LEANDRO N. ALEM), FRANCO MARAIA, LUCAS RÍOS, LUCAS NAVA, FACUNDO RÍOS, DAVID SUELDO (CAÑUELAS F.C), LEONARDO CELÍN (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), MAXIMILIANO LASO (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), FRANCO CABRAL, MAXIMILIANO CÁCERES, YURI GALLI, HERNÁN LILLO, AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ, ALFIO LORENZO, ÁNGEL ROJAS, JAVIER ARIAS (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), JUAN MIRITELLO (TALLERES (R.E.)).

ALTAS: LUCAS VILLAR (DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES), IVÁN LESZCZUK (FENIX).

BAJAS: FERNANDO ASMAR, LUCIANO VERA.

ALTAS: MAXIMILIANO MONTENEGRO (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), BRUNO CENTENO (CLUB CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR (BS. AS.)), FEDERICO ORTIZ LÓPEZ (TALLERES (R.E.)), MARCOS MORICI (J.J. URQUIZA), ALAN SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO PERALTA (LANUS), GONZALO MINGUILLÓN (SACACHISPAS F.C).

BAJAS: LEONARDO GRIFFO, NAHUEL ORTIGOZA.

ALTAS: GERMÁN ÁGUILA (BROWN (ADROGUE)), EMMANUEL IBAÑEZ -DT-.

BAJAS: JOEL GODOY GILL, SERGIO GELDSTEIN -DT- (DEPORTIVO ARMENIO), EMILIANO PASTORIZA (BERAZATEGUI).