noviembre 27, 2021

Ascenso Show

Toda la información del ascenso

argentinorosario
lugano
defcambaceres
muniz
centralballester
liniers
centroespanol
puertonuevo
sportivoBarracas
depparaguayo
yupanqui2
juventudunida

MERCADO DE PASES

ALTAS: NO TIENE
BAJAS: MATÍAS IWANOSKI, IGNACIO MACEDO, MATEO QUINTANA, GIANLUCA BERNACHINI, FRANCO CORDERO, CRISTIAN GILL, AARON LÓPEZ, PABLO MOGLIA, LUCIANO ACOSTA, BRIAN AGUIRRE, NICOLÁS BRAHIM, NAHUEL FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN GAMARRA, ALEXIS MARTÍNEZ, ISAÍAS MOREYRA, FRANCO MIÑO, GUIDO CAMPAGNOLI, MÁXIMO GALIANO, EZEQUIEL MIJOCH, JAVIER MOLINA, FRANCO RODAS, GASTÓN TRACHITTI.

ALTAS: NO TIENE
BAJAS: BRIAN URQUIZA (CLAYPOLE), WALTER AGUAYO, LEONARDO ESPINOZA, FEDERICO GILE, ALEXIS WILSON, OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO JUÁREZ, SEBASTIÁN GÓMEZ, JUAN RIZZO Y MAXIMILIANO LESCANO

ALTAS: MARCELO REVUELTA (DT)
BAJAS: GABRIEL FARÍAS Y ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ (DT), MARCOS ROBLES, GASTÓN ARANDA, IVÁN ROJAS (ALEM).

ALTAS: CARLOS DA PONTE (DT), SEBASTIÁN YBARES (ATLAS).
BAJAS: MATÍAS SAMANIEGO (VILLA SAN CARLOS), FABIÁN MAIDANA, LAUTARO CARSETTI, LUCAS PORTILLA, DIEGO RAMÍREZ, DIEGO LACERRA.

ALTAS: DANIEL INSAURRALDE (DT)
BAJAS: GONZALO ROJAS (DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE), GABRIEL RATALÍN BERTOLI, LUIS JURCHESEN (ATLAS), MATÍAS GAL (ATLAS), LUCAS MANSILLA (ATLAS), FABIÁN CABELLO (DT A LINIERS), MATÍAS VERDÚN.

ALTAS: AGUSTÍN CAMPI (ATLAS), ELÍAS CÓRDOBA (ATLAS), MAXIMILIANO ORELLANA (LINIERS), NICOLÁS VILLALBA, JUAN DEPETRIS, FACUNDO COSTILLA, KEVIN PATKOVSKY, BRAIAN PEDRAZA, MATÍAS MINISCI.
BAJAS: LIVIO CONTESSOTTO (DT), ANTONIO SAMANIEGO (PUERTO NUEVO).

ALTAS: FRANCISCO MARIÑO (LUGANO), SANTIAGO PALACIO (PUERTO NUEVO), FABIÁN CABELLO -DT- (DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO).
BAJAS: PEDRO MUNÉ (CLAYPOLE), BRUNO GALEANO (ARGENTINO DE MERLO), IAN LYNCH, AGUSTÍN SERVETTO, MAXIMILIANO ORELLANA (JUVENTUD UNIDA), MARCELO ARAUJO, SEBASTIÁN HERRERA, LUCAS SCIRE (ARGENTINO DE MERLO).

ALTAS: FACUNDO GENERO (EL PORVENIR), JOSE LUIS ESCURRA (ALMIRANTE BROWN), MARIANO CÁCERES (ALMIRANTE BROWN), LUCAS PANOZZO, HUGO PÉREZ.

BAJAS: BLAS VIEDMA -DT-, MATÍAS BASUALDO, LUCIANO FERNÁNDEZ (CLAYPOLE), PABLO VIELMA (CLAYPOLE), JUAN VIDETTA, HUGO ORTEGA, GABRIEL SOLER, RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ, GIULIANO GAUNA, FRANCISCO MALICH, SANTIAGO GUZMÁN, JOAN GUERRA, GASTÓN GRANADO, SERGIO BAZÁN, MAXIMILIANO SAYAGO, MATÍAS VILLAFAÑE, FRANCISCO MARIÑO (LINIERS), GONZALO PAZ, ALAN AMARILLA. URQUIZA (CLAYPOLE)

ALTAS: NO TIENE
BAJAS: JHOMAR MOLINA GUERRA (FERROCARRIL MIDLAND), MARIANO HERNÁNDEZ, ANIBAL ROMERO.

ALTAS: ANTONIO SAMANIEGO (JUVENTUD UNIDA), ENRIQUE GRIEGER (J. UNIDA)
BAJAS: NAZARENO GÓMEZ, NICOLÁS MENÉNDEZ, RODRIGO FLEITAS, AGUSTÍN GODOY, AGUSTÍN MONTELEONE, TOMÁS FUMEAU, FRANCISCO RAMIS, SANTIAGO PALACIO (LINIERS).

ALTAS: CLAUDIO VIDAL (DT)
BAJAS: AXEL BORDÓN (BARRACAS CENTRAL), CRISTIAN FERLAUTO -DT- (EL PORVENIR), SEBASTIÁN FERRARIO, GUILLERMO PEDELACQ (ATLAS).

ALTAS: NO TIENE
BAJAS: GABRIEL PALERMO (DT), ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ (GENERAL LAMADRID)